Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Title

Staff

TitleIcon

Details

 Administration

Name

Position

Phone

Dr. Imad Khaled Salah

Registrar General

21800

Rateb Mosa Abu Zahra

Deputy Registrar General

21801

Fadwa Ahmed Saifan

Secretary of the Registrar General

21800

Ahed Mohammad Al-Assaf

Registration Clerk

21841

Subhi alma`ani

Building Maintenance Supervisor

21840

 AL- Diwan

Eman Adnan Saqer

Head of Diwan

21812

Fatima Ahmed Abu Mohammed

Secretary - Printer

21811

Nasreen "Muhamed shaker" Nasir al-Din

Registration Clerk

21811

Taghreed Ali ABusulb

Registration Administrative

21813

Nadia Abdel Raouf Kalbani

Registration Clerk

21811

Dima Khalil Abu Zaid

Secretary - Printer

21811

Mohammed Hassan Darwish

Store Keeper

21810

Ali Mohammed AL-Haleeq

Building Maintenance Supervisor

21840

Mohammad al-kiswani

Registration Clerk

21813

  Audit and Support Services Department

 Administration

Omar Ahmed AL- Hiyari

Director

21804

 Division of Audit and Observation

Adnan Suliman Abu yaheya

Chief of the Division

21817

Isa Yusuf Ramadan

Registration Administrator

21817

 Division of Documents Authentication

Moh'd Saeed Qudah

Chief of the Division

21819

 Division of guiding & public services office

Atallh Mansour Abu HAZEEM

Chief of the Division

21839/21844

Sulaiman Al-Khalaileh

Registration Administrator

21839

 Division of Technical and Information Services

Mohamed Ahmad Mustafa

Chief of the Division

21814

Samir Abdul Razak Ismail

Registration Clerk

21815

Ma'moun Nasseer AL-Zghoul

Registration Administrator

21843

Anas Rabah Jaber

Registration Administrator

21843

Nadia Abdullah Gadi

Programmer

21816

  Registration of Scientific Faculties Department

 Administration

Abedel Majeed Agil Qudah

Director

21803

 Registration Division of Engineering & Technology Faculty

Eyad Raja' AL-Haddar

Registration Administrator

21832

Moufaq Mahmoud Toubishat

Registration Clerk

21832

Ali Muhammad al-Khatib

Registration Clerk

21832

Rasha Mahmoud Abdullah

Registration Administrative

21832

Ali Ahmad AL-Mashaqbeh

Chief of the Division

21833

Ramadan Nasrallah

Registration Clerk

21832

 Registration Division of King Abdullah ІІ School For Information Technology

Shaker Mohammed Abu Dalu

Chief of the Division

21838

Khalid Mohammed Hatamleh

Registration Clerk

21838

Alaa Abdel-Rahim Khereisat

Registration Administrator

21838

Fares Mohammed AL-Louzi

Registration Administrative

21838

 Registration Division of Medical Faculties

Khaled Hamdan Khreisat

Chief of the Division

21837

Amjad Waseef AL-Omarieah

Registration Administrator

21836

Mohammad Mazen Sa'ed

Registration Clerk

21837

Sa'ad Waleed Abu Saleh

Registration Administrator

21836

Ahmad Mahmood khawaldah

Registration Administrative

21837

Khalid Mohammed AL- Satari

Registration Clerk

21837

 Registration Division of Science & Agriculture Faculties

Motlaq Mohamad AL-Marzoq

Registration Administrator

21834

Lina Mohammed Al-Hiyari

Registration Administrator

21834

Hakam .IB. Juetem

Registration Clerk

21834

Jehad Atieh Bahlool

Chief of the Division

21834

  Registration of Humanities Faculties Department

 Administration

Shadia Zuhdi Al-Nabulsi

Director

21802

 Registration Division of Arts Faculty & Social Work & Archaeology Institutes

Manar Hussein AL- Zghoul

Registration Administrative

21828

Ismat Abdel-Hameed AL-Mshayek

Chief of the Division

21828

Ashraf Hamad Manaseer

Registration Clerk

21828

 Registration Division of Business & Arts and Design Faculties

Munther Yaqob Lafi

Registration Administrator

21822

Eman Sabri Nassir

Registration Administrative

21822

Jehad Mohammed Sabbah

Chief of the Division

21822

Mahmoud Ahmad Al-Khatib

Registration Clerk

21823

Ibrahim Khaled Salem ALnaimat

Registration Administrator

21822

KHALED ABU DABES

Registration Clerk

21822

 Registration Division of Educational Sciences Faculty

SanA Faiq Qubbaj

Chief of the Division

21826/21827

Ahmed Salim Quplan AL-Khalailah

Registration Clerk

21826/21827

Haneen Nazeih AL-Kayyali

Registration Administrative

21826

 Registration Division of Foreign Languages & Physical Education Faculties

Heba Yousef Ababneh

Registration Administrator

21820

Jehad Abdullah Abu Robe

Registration Administrator

21820

Ziad Jamil Nueimat

Chief of the Division

21821

Ammar al-mifleh

Registration Administrative

21820

MOHAMMAD SALEM AL HUR

Registration Administrator

21821

 Registration Division of Shari'a & Law Faculties

Hamza Mohammed AL-Jazi

Registration Administrative

21825

Mohammed Ahmed Abu Humaidan

Chief of the Division

21824/21825

Zain Adnan AL-Hussan

Registration Administrator

21825